Kaohsiung Airport Informational Guide to Kaohsiung International Airport - KHH - Non Official

Z2133 Philippines AirAsia - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about Philippines AirAsia flight Z2133, which currently operates between the airports of Kaohsiung - Kaohsiung International Airport (Airport Code KHH) and Manila - Ninoy Aquino International Airport (Airport Code MNL).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Tuesday, November 28, 2023.

Z2133 Philippines AirAsia to Manila

Scheduled - On-time
Flight Status for Tuesday 2023-11-28
Airline information
Philippines AirAsia
Philippines AirAsia
Equipment: Airbus A320
Departure
Kaohsiung (KHH)
2023-11-28
Kaohsiung International Airport
Estimated Departure Time:
19:10
Terminal:
-
Gate:
24
Scheduled Departure Time: 19:10
Arrival
Manila (MNL)
2023-11-28
Ninoy Aquino International Airport
Estimated Arrival Time:
20:55
Terminal:
3
Gate:
-
Scheduled Arrival Time: 20:55
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.kaohsiung-airport.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight Z2133 is scheduled to flight on Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday on a weekly basis.
Last Past Flights Z2133
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Saturday
25 November
18:56
Kaohsiung (KHH)
20:55
Manila (MNL)
1h 59min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Thursday
23 November
18:48
Kaohsiung (KHH)
20:55
Manila (MNL)
2h 7min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Tuesday
21 November
18:48
Kaohsiung (KHH)
20:14
Manila (MNL)
1h 26min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time
Saturday
18 November
18:48
Kaohsiung (KHH)
20:14
Manila (MNL)
1h 26min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time
Thursday
16 November
18:56
Kaohsiung (KHH)
20:27
Manila (MNL)
1h 31min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
14 November
19:00
Kaohsiung (KHH)
20:55
Manila (MNL)
1h 55min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Saturday
11 November
19:06
Kaohsiung (KHH)
20:55
Manila (MNL)
1h 49min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Thursday
09 November
19:10
Kaohsiung (KHH)
20:55
Manila (MNL)
1h 45min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Tuesday
07 November
19:10
Kaohsiung (KHH)
20:55
Manila (MNL)
1h 45min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Saturday
04 November
19:08
Kaohsiung (KHH)
20:55
Manila (MNL)
1h 47min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
- On-time